Top facebook2x Top email2x Email us Top search2x Basket Login Join
Home > Race > Trophies
Home > Race > Trophies

Trophies

club Junior Champion
2019 LASER J.PASQUET

2020AREO/HOBIE/300/TASAR BAILEY COULSON-BLAND
Club Championship
1983LASER 107195 N.CARTER

1984LASER 107195 N.CARTER
1985LASER 107195 N.CARTER
1986LASER 107195 N.CARTER
1987LARK 2162 J&J HARDIE
1988LARK 2162 J&J HARDIE
1989FIREBALL 11514 S&D FISHER
1990ENTERPRISE 21822 B&L CUMMING
1991LASER 140869 J.CARTER
1992LASER 142229 C.LARR
1993ENTERPRISE 22322 S&D FISHER
1994LASER 146081 J.CARTER
1995SOLO 3980 M.HOLLAND
1996LASER 156416 J.CARTER
1997LASER 152818 C.LARR
1998ALBACORE 7423 P&L COOPER
1999LASER 152816 C.LARR
2000LASER 152816 C.LARR
2001LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2002RS200 789 S&L DUNN
2003STREAKER 1553 W.STRANGE
2004CONTENDER 646 R.WHITE
2005RS200 743 A. RILEY & J.MARSDEN
2006LASER 159277 S.MILES
2007PHANTOM 1019 I.HOWARD
2008LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2009PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2010PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2011PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2012PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2013PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2015STREAKER 1886 I.PARISH
2016RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2017RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019STREAKER 1886 I.PARISH
2020LASER/RADIAL G.FARR
Pursuit
1988LASER 132318 N.BELOE

1989E21822 B.CUMMING
1990SOLO 3350 S.FISHER
1991E21822 P.DOLLING
1992H165 M.LAMBERT
1993DELTA 1 N.MANTLE
1994OK 8542 C.CUMMING
1995LASER 134378 L.COMPTON
2002LASER 152816 C.LARR
2005CONTENDER 646 R.WHITE
2006PHANTON 1039 M.NORMAN
2007SPRINT 15 1292 R.HALL
2008LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2009PHANTOM I.HOWARD
2010STREAKER 1640 I.PARISH
2011LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2013PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014SPRINT 15 R.FINCH
2015STREAKER 1886 I.PARISH
2016STREAKER 1791 W.STRANGE
2017RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019LASER/ROOSTER C.CLASPER
2020-
Commodore Cup (Double Handers)
1973420 19869 H.SPENCER

1974N1771 I.DRINKWATER
1975L21501 P.TYLER
1976420 29382 N.TILLETT
1977420 34259 H.SPENCER
1978420 34259 H.SPENCER
1979420 34259 H.SPENCER
1980E14820 B.CUMMING
1981E.19759 R.MASON
1982LARK 1924 A.BIGGS
1983420 41799 J.HARDIE
1984E.19698 J.JARVIS
1985420 40233 H.SPENCER
1986E20538 B.CUMMING
1987E20538 B.CUMMING
1988E20538 B.CUMMING
1989E21822 B.CUMMING
1990E21822 B.CUMMING
1991LARK911 N.DENCHFIELD
1992LARK2059 N.DENCHFIELD
1993E.22323 S.FISHER
1994E.21822 B.CUMMING
1995MIRACLE 3673 N.HENDERSON
1996ALBACORE 7423 P.CROPPER
1997E.21822 B&L.CUMMING
1998E.21822 B&L.CUMMING
1999E.21822 B&L.CUMMING
2000LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2001RS200 N&A HENDERSON
2002LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2003LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2004LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2005LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2006LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2007LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2008LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2009LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2010LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2011LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2012LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2013LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2014BUZZ 748 M.BUTLER & F.COOK
2015LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2016LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2017LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2018TASER S&G.HOWCROFT
2019ALBACORE 6810 W.BENNETT & C.CONSENZA
2020-
Icicle
2001LASER 159277 S.MILES
2002SOLO 3901 T.FISHER
2003RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSTON
2004RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSTON
2005CONTENDER 646 R.WHITE
2006SOLO 4403 G.SELLWOOD
2007SPRINT 15 1292 R.HALL
2008PHANTOM 1038 M.NORMAN
2009PHANTOM 1038 M.NORMAN
2010PHANTOM 1038 M.NORMAN
2011STREAKER 1640 I.PARISH
2012KESTREL 1490 T.BROWNING & R.IVORY
2013PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014LASER 153490 D.HARRISON
2015PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2016RS300 500 P.ELLIS
2018RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019SPRINT 15 R.FINCH
2020LASER/ LASER RADIAL G.FARR
Winter Handicap (Autumn Series)
2000RS200 450 S&L DUNN

2001SOLO 3901 T.FISHER
2002RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSTON
2003RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSTON
2004RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSTON
2005RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSTON
2006SOLO 4403 G.SELLWOOD
2007SCORPION 1853 N&F DENCHFIELD
2008SUPERNOVA 661 D.SMITH
2009PHANTOM I.HOWARD
2010TOPPER 46518 K.MACRITCHIE
2011PHANTOM I.HOWARD
2012SPRINT 1838 R.FINCH
2013LASER 153490 D.HARRISON
2014PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2015STREAKER 1810 T.BROWNING
2017ROOSTER 618 T.VAN RIJN
2018RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2020RS300 452 M.PEDLOW
Chimney Pot(Masters)
1974420 19869 H.SPENCER

1975FW.106 R.LITTLE
1976FW.499 R.LITTLE
1977420 34259 H.SPENCER
1978420 34259 H.SPENCER
1979420 34259 H.SPENCER
1980420 34259 H.SPENCER
1981LARK 911 D.DENCHFIELD
1982FW.666 A.GRUMP
1983FW.666 A.GRUMP
1984FW.666 A.GRUMP
1985MYSTERE N.MANTLE
1986SCORPION M.BELOE
1987SCORPION M.BELOE
1988OSPREY S.FISHER
1989FIREBALL 11514 S.FISHER
1990L140869 U.CARTER
1991L140869 U.CARTER
1992SOLO 3644 R.MAGUIRE
1993L.140869 J.CARTER
1994L.146081 J.CARTER
1995L.152584 C.WILLGRESS
1996SOLO 3914 G.WALLS
1997SOLO 3914 G.WALLS
1998SOLO 3914 G.WALLS
1999L.159293 T.VAN RIJN
2000GP14 11694 G.SELLWOOD & M.LERPINIERE
2001L.159293 T.VAN RIJN
2002SOLO 4403 G.SELLWOOD
2003SOLO 4403 G.SELLWOOD
2004A.McGAW
2005LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2006LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2007LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2008LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2009PHANTOM 1039 M.NORMAN
2010PHANTOM I.HOWARD
2011TASAR 660 S&G HOWCROFT
2012STREAKER 1640 I.PARISH
2013ALBACORE W.BENNETT & C.COSENZA
2014SOLO 4675 N.JONES
2015TASAR 660 S&G HOWCROFT
2016DART 18 1305 R.FINCH
2017DART18/LASER S.WILCOX
2018L.186841 C.CLASPER
2019L.186841 C.CLASPER
2020L/RADIAL/ROOSTER C.CLASER
Watts Cup
2019 STREAKER I.PARISH

2020-
John Stubbs Cadet Throphy
1973 E1857 S.BALDERSON
1974 E1857 S.BALDERSON
1975 420 239832 N.TILLETT
1976 B.MOTH 591 A.BIGGS
1977 L.790 A.BIGGS
1978 L.790 A.BIGGS
1979 L.45070 A.BIGGS
1980 TOPPER 19237 N.CARTER
1981 TOPPER 19237 N.CARTER
1982 81248 N.CARTER
1983 420-42365 C.DAVIS
1984 L.107195 N.CARTER
1985 L.72208 P.SMITH
1986 L.72208 P.SMITH
1987 L.118285 S.FISHER
1988 L.130388 P.SMITH
1989 L.64337 E.WALLS
1990 L.63437 E.WALLS
1991 L143520 K.GREAVES
1992 CK 8400 N.MORRIS
1993 CK 8400 N.MORRIS
1994 CK 8542 C.CUMMING
1995 L152333 I.FORSHEW
1996 L158498 G.FARR
1997 L158498 G.FARR
1998 L158498 G.FARR
1999 CK 6974 M.DENCHFIELD & A.FOX
2000 TOPPER 43011 T.WINKSKELL
2001 TOPPER 43011 T.WINKSKELL
2002 CK 6974 S.DENCHFIELD M.TAYLORSON
2003 RS200 257 S.DENCHFIELD C.PAYNE
2004 L100156 J.FROSSELL
2007 T6873 E.SOUTHWELL
2008 TOPPER C.HOWARD
2009 T6873 C.HOWARD
2010 C.HOWARD
2011 TOPPER 48183 H.JANES
2012 H.JANES
2013 RADIAL 204217 H.JANES
2020 HOBIE/TASAR/300/AERO B.COULSON-BLAND
Blackaby Cup
1976MR.2375 I.HOLT

1977L.48100 P.TYPLER
1978ENT19455 J.JARVIS
1979L.45070 A.BIGGS
1980L.86877 A.BIGGS
1981ENT14820 B.CUMMING
1982L.96022 N.CARTER
1983ENT20818 A.BIGGS
1984420 41799 J.HARDIE
1985420 41799 J.HARDIE
1986SOLO 3340 G.WALLS
1987LARK 2162 J&J HARDIE
1988LARK 2162 J&J HARDIE
1989F/B11514 S.FISHER
1990L140898 J.CARTER
1991CHERUB 2628 S.FISHER
1992CHERUB 2628 S.FISHER
1993L.142229 C.LARR
1994L.142229 C.LARR
1995SOLO 3980 M.HOLLAND
1996L.156416 J.CARTER
1997L.152816 C.LARR
1998ALB 7423 P&L CROPPER
1999TASER 1269 S.WHITHAM
2000RS200 450 S.DUNN & L.JAMESON
2001L.152816 C.LARR
2002RS200 789 S&L DUNN
2003L.179692 N.BLAKE
2004CONTENDER 646 R.WHITE
2005RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSDEN
2006L.159277 S.MILES
2007KESTREL M.SMITH
2008LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2009PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2010PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2011SPRINT 15 1431 M.NORMAN
2012PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2013PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014BUZZ 748 M.BUTLER & F.COOK
2015RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2016RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2017RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019SPRINT 15 R.FINCH
2020-
John Stubbs Cadet Throphy
1973E1857 S.BALDERSON
1974E1857 S.BALDERSON
1975420 239832 N.TILLETT
1976B.MOTH 591 A.BIGGS
1977L.790 A.BIGGS
1978L.790 A.BIGGS
1979L.45070 A.BIGGS
1980TOPPER 19237 N.CARTER
1981TOPPER 19237 N.CARTER
198281248 N.CARTER
1983420-42365 C.DAVIS
1984L.107195 N.CARTER
1985L.72208 P.SMITH
1986L.72208 P.SMITH
1987L.118285 S.FISHER
1988L.130388 P.SMITH
1989L.64337 E.WALLS
1990L.63437 E.WALLS
1991L143520 K.GREAVES
1992CK 8400 N.MORRIS
1993CK 8400 N.MORRIS
1994CK 8542 C.CUMMING
1995L152333 I.FORSHEW
1996L158498 G.FARR
1997L158498 G.FARR
1998L158498 G.FARR
1999CK 6974 M.DENCHFIELD & A.FOX
2000TOPPER 43011 T.WINKSKELL
2001TOPPER 43011 T.WINKSKELL
2002CK 6974 S.DENCHFIELD M.TAYLORSON
2003RS200 257 S.DENCHFIELD C.PAYNE
2004L100156 J.FROSSELL
2007T6873 E.SOUTHWELL
2008TOPPER C.HOWARD
2009T6873 C.HOWARD
2010C.HOWARD
2011TOPPER 48183 H.JANES
2012H.JANES
2013RADIAL 204217 H.JANES
2020AERO/TASAR 300 HOBIE 16 B.COULSON-BLAND
Hangover Trophy (Boxing Day)
1991CHERUB 2628 S.FISHER
1992E22356 D.BRETHERTON
1993OK 8240 D.MANT
1994DELTA1 N.MANTLE
1995SOLO 4030 E.WALLS
1997E21822 P&C.CUMMING
1998E21822 P&C.CUMMING
1999L159277 P&C.CUMMING
2000LASER P.CUMMING
2001LASER 152816 C.LARR
2002LASER 174941 T VAN RIJN
2003ALB 8059 D&S MORET
2004ALB 8059 D&S MORET
2005SOLO 4511 R.WHITE
2006RS200 553 S&R IVORY
2007LASER 159277 S.MILES
2008LASER 159277 S.MILES
2009LASER 159277 S.MILES
2011SPRINT 15 1827 S.MILES
2012PHANTOM A.GREGORY
2013PHANTOM R.HARGREAVES
2014LARK 2459 M.DENCHFIELD & H.JANES
2015
2016SPRINT 15 ROB FINCH
2017RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2020-
Short Course
2018ROOSTER 8.1 & ALBACORE T.VAN-RIJN & J.FULLER

2019STREAKER B.STRANGE
2020-
Tillet (singleHanders)
2019RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES

2020RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
Caulcott Cup
1975420 19869 H.SPENCER

1976420 19869 H.SPENCER
1977420 34259 H.SPENCER
1978470 N.TILLETT
1979L45070 A.BIGGS
1980L86877 A.BIGGS
1981TOPPER 16524 B.JARVIS
1982O1141 G.ADCOCK
1983420 41799 J.HARDIE
1984E20818 A.BIGGS
1985420 40233 H.SPENCER
1986L120250 N.CARTER
1987LARK 2162 J&J HARDIE
1988OSPREY 1163 S.FISHER
1989LARK 2162 J.HARDIE
1990E21822 B&L.CUMMING
1991L140869 J.CARTER
1992L142229 C.LARR
1993L140869 J.CARTER
1994SOLO 3852 L.LEWIS
1995SOLO 3980 M.HOLLAND
1996E21822 B.CUMMING
1997L152816 C.LARR
1998L162857 N.BLAKE
1999L152857 C.LARR
2000L159277 S.MILES
2001LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2002RS200 789 S&L DUNN
2003STREAKER 1553 W.STRANGE
2004ALBACORE 8059 D&S MORET
2005SOLO 4403 G.SELLWOOD
2006SPRINT 15 1292 R.HALL
2007PHANTOM 1019 I.HOWARD
2008L174941 T.VAN RIJN
2009PHANTOM 1200 A.GREGORY
2010STREAKER 1678 P.THORNLEY
2011PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2012PHANTOM 1299 A.GREGORY
2013LASER 4.7 140969 A.RILEY
2014PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2015SPRINT 15 1838 R.FINCH
2016STREAKER 1791 W.STRANGE
2017RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019STREAKER 1886 I.PARISH
2020SPRINT 15 R.FINCH
CHAPMAN
2005JOHN WILLIAMSON

2006RUTH IVORY/DAVE SMITH
2007KARL POUNTNEY
2008FRED MORRIS
2009PETER BILLINGTON
2010DAVE GRUMMITT
2011MARK NORMAN
2012CHRIS JANES
2013BRIAN FINCH
2014PAT STRANGE
2015CAROLINE HOWARD
2016DAVE GRUMMITT
2017IAN HOWARD
2020-
PILGRIM CUP (Seniors)
1977L41800 P.TYLER

1978Ll790 A.BIGGS
1979L45070 A.BIGGS
1980L86877 A.BIGGS
1981L72614 A.BURTON
1982L42128 D.HARRISON
1983L107185 N.CARTER
1984L107195 N.CARTER
1985L119585 N.CARTER
1986L107012 P.GEE
1987L118285 S.FISHER
1988L130388 P.SMITH
1989SOLO 3466 B.MAGUIRE
1990L129848 S.LAKE
1991L129848 S.LAKE
1992L144777 P.GEE
1993SOLO 2193 E.WALLS
1994L152584 C.WILLGRESS
1995SOLO 3340 E.WALLS
1996E21280 P.GRIFFITHS
1997E21280 N.LUPTON
1998MIRACLE 3673 N&R HENDERSON
2000SOLO 2957 M. DE'ATH
2001SOLO 2957 M. DE'ATH
2002SOLO 3901 T.FISHER
2003L4000 P&N GRIFFITHS
2004RS200 257 S.DENCHFIELD
2005SOLO 3043 K.POUNTNEY
2006RS200 257 S.DENCHFIELD & M.BENNETT
2007RS200 257 S.DENCHFIELD & M.BENNETT
2008LASER K.GREAVES
2009T46518 K.MCRITCHIE
2010PHANTOM 1344 I.SULLIVAN
2012PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2013PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2015RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2016RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2017RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2020LASER/RADIAL G.FARR
Moretain Cup (Lasers)
1974420 19869 H.SPENCER

1975420 29382 N.TILLETT
1976L.21501 P.TYLER
1977L.48100 P.TYLER
1978L.58048 P.TYLER
1979L.45070 A.BIGGS
1980L.86877 A.BIGGS
1981L.72614 A.BURTON
1982L.52356 N.CARTER
1983L.107195 N.CARTER
1984L.107195 N.CARTER
1985L.120579 I.RAWET
1986L.122382 N.BLAKE
1987L.130078 I.RAWET
1988L.132318 N.BELOE
1989L.127936 J.CARTER
1990L.129848 S.LAKE
1991L.129848 S.LAKE
1992L.142229 C.LARR
1993L.140111 C.WILLGRESS
1994L.152584 C.WILLGRESS
1995L.152584 C.WILLGRESS
1996L.158498 G.FARR
1997L.152816 C.LARR
1998L.159277 S.MILES
1999L.153490 D.HARRISON
2000L.159277 S.MILES
2001L.159277 S.MILES
2002L.174941 T.VAN RIJN
2003L.174941 T.VAN RIJN
2004L.153490 D.HARRISON
2005L.153490 D.HARRISON
2006L.153490 D.HARRISON
2007L.153490 D.HARRISON
2008L.153490 D.HARRISON
2009L.153490 D.HARRISON
2010L.153490 D.HARRISON
2011L.153490 D.HARRISON
2012L.153490 D.HARRISON
2013L.204217 H.JANES
2014L.204217 H.JANES
2015L.92805 C.JANES
2016L.153490 D.HARRISON
2017L.196666 C.CLARKE
2018L.186841 C.CLASPER
2019L.153490 D.HARRISON
2020LASER/RADIAL G.FARR
Houghton Cup
1977OK.1858 L.DEACON
1978OK.1751 T.ROLLASON
1979OK.1927 L.DEACON
1981TOPPER 16524 B.JARVIS
1982SAINVAL 351 P.BERRY
1983420 42365 C.DAVIS
1984LASER 107195 N.CARTER
1985LASER 120250 N.CARTER
1986LASER 120250 N.CARTER
1987420 41799 J&J.HARDIE
1988L127936 J.CARTER
1989F/B11514 S.FISHER
1990L133228 N.BLAKE
1991E21822 B.CUMMING
1992L144759 S.LAKE
1993E22322 S.FISHER
1994L125737 N.CARTER
1995SOLO 3980 M.HOLLAND
1996L156416 J.CARTER
1997L158498 G.FARR
1998ALB 7423 P.CROPPER
1999L158498 G.FARR
2000E22822 B&L CUMMING
2001L152816 C.LARR
2002RS200 789 S.DUNN & T.WINSKELL
200329ER 339 T.WINSKELL
2004LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2005RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSDEN
2006RS200 553 S&R.IVORY
2007LASER 140969 A.RILEY
2008LARK 2459 N&f DENCHFIELD
2009PHANTOM I.HOWARD
2010PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2011PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2012STREAKER 1640 I.PARISH
2013PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2015BUZZ 748 M.BUTLER & F.COOK
2016RS300 500 P.ELLIS
2017RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018STREAKER I.PARISH
2019STREAKER B.STRANGE
2020-
Top Crew
2006RUTH IVORY

2007PETER BILLINGTON
2008A.HENDERSON
2009FIONA DENCHFIELD
2010NICOLA GRIFFITHS
2011GRAZIANO SPANO
2012CLAIRE COSENZA
2013FIONA DENCHFIELD
2014FRANKIE COOK
2015GERRY HOWCROFT
2016PETER BILLINGTON
2017FIONA DENCHFIELD
2018STEVEN DUNNE
2019CLAIRE COSENZA
2020-
Try Hard
1997MARTYN DENCHFIELD & SALLY DENCHFIELD
1998TOM WINKSKELL
1999DEREK MORET & STEVEN MORET
2000RICHARD HENDERSON & MAX TAYLORSON
2001DENNIS RUSHTON
2002PAUL GRIFFITHS & NICOLA GRIFFITHS
2003STEVE IVORY & RUTH IVORY
2005KARL POUNTNEY
2006DAVE BRIDGES & IAN PARISH
2007PETER BILLINGTON
2008KEVIN EDWINS & KEVIN JONES
2009HARRY JANES
2010ROB FINCH & JON FINCH
2011DANIEL SILLARS & CHRIS LAWSON
2012PHIL CLARK
2013MARK BUNYAN
2014GREG TRUCKER
2015ALAN SOUTHWELL
2016ANDREW MORLEY
2017IAN PASQUETT
2018COLIN WRIGHT & MARK PATTERN
2020-
Kempston Trophy (cats)
2019SPRINT 15 R.FINCH
2020SPRINT 15 A.BUNYAN
Championship Silver Fleet
2009T46664 C.HOWARD
2010TASAR 640 S&G.HOWCROFT
2011KESTREL 1490 T.BROWNING & R.IVORY
2012LASER 187452 R.HUTCHINS
2013LASER 187452 R.HUTCHINS
2014RADIAL 92805 H.JANES
2015ALBACORE W.BENNETT & C.CONSENZA
2016LASER C.CLARKE
2018LASER C.CLASPER
2019SOLO/WOODEN PHANTOM Y.GALIKO
2020LASER/DART 18 C.WRIGHT

Historic trophies (no longer awarded)

Portland
2012PHANTOM 1335 I.HOWARD
2013PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2015RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2016STREAKER 1810 T.BROWNING
2017RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018ROOSTER 8.1/LASER T.VAN RIJN
Portland Silver Fleet Plate
2012RADIAL 204217 H.JANES
2013RADIAL 204217 H.JANES
2014RADIAL 92805 C.JANES
2015SOLO 4675 N.JONES
2016ALBACORE D.GRUMMITT & P.BILLINGTON
2017DART18/LASER S.WILCOX
2018L.186841 C.CLASPER
Fastnet Silver Fleet Plate
2008LASER K.GREAVES
2010C.HOWARD
2011SPRINT 15 J.FINCH
2012STREAKER 1487 J.SIMMONDS
2013RADIAL 204217 H.JANES
2014RADIAL 204217 H.JANES
2015TASAR 660 S&G HOWCROFT
2016RS300 417 D.TRELOAR
2017ALBACORE/SOLO J.WILLIAMSON
2018L.186841 C.CLASPER

Last updated 11:19 on 18 March 2021

© 2021 Stewartby Water Sports Club powered by Sailing Club Manager