Top facebook2x Top email2x Email us Top search2x Basket Login Join
Home > Race > Trophies
Home > Race > Trophies

Trophies

Pursuit
1988 LASER 132318 N.BELOE
1989 E21822 B.CUMMING
1990 SOLO 3350 S.FISHER
1991 E21822 P.DOLLING
1992 H165 M.LAMBERT
1993 DELTA 1 N.MANTLE
1994 OK 8542 C.CUMMING
1995 LASER 134378 L.COMPTON
2002 LASER 152816 C.LARR
2005 CONTENDER 646 R.WHITE
2006 PHANTON 1039 M.NORMAN
2007 SPRINT 15 1292 R.HALL
2008 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2009 PHANTOM I.HOWARD
2010 STREAKER 1640 I.PARISH
2011 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2013 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014 SPRINT 15 R.FINCH
2015 STREAKER 1886 I.PARISH
2016 STREAKER 1791 W.STRANGE
2017 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019 LASER/ROOSTER C.CLASPER
Commodore Cup
1973 420 19869 H.SPENCER
1974 N1771 I.DRINKWATER
1975 L21501 P.TYLER
1976 420 29382 N.TILLETT
1977 420 34259 H.SPENCER
1978 420 34259 H.SPENCER
1979 420 34259 H.SPENCER
1980 E14820 B.CUMMING
1981 E.19759 R.MASON
1982 LARK 1924 A.BIGGS
1983 420 41799 J.HARDIE
1984 E.19698 J.JARVIS
1985 420 40233 H.SPENCER
1986 E20538 B.CUMMING
1987 E20538 B.CUMMING
1988 E20538 B.CUMMING
1989 E21822 B.CUMMING
1990 E21822 B.CUMMING
1991 LARK911 N.DENCHFIELD
1992 LARK2059 N.DENCHFIELD
1993 E.22323 S.FISHER
1994 E.21822 B.CUMMING
1995 MIRACLE 3673 N.HENDERSON
1996 ALBACORE 7423 P.CROPPER
1997 E.21822 B&L.CUMMING
1998 E.21822 B&L.CUMMING
1999 E.21822 B&L.CUMMING
2000 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2001 RS200 N&A HENDERSON
2002 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2003 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2004 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2005 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2006 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2007 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2008 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2009 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2010 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2011 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2012 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2013 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2014 BUZZ 748 M.BUTLER & F.COOK
2015 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2016 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2017 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2018 TASER S&G.HOWCROFT
2019 ALBACORE 6810 W.BENNETT & C.CONSENZA
Portland
2012 PHANTOM 1335 I.HOWARD
2013 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2015 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2016 STREAKER 1810 T.BROWNING
2017 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018 ROOSTER 8.1/LASER T.VAN RIJN
Championship Silver Fleet
2009 T46664 C.HOWARD
2010 TASAR 640 S&G.HOWCROFT
2011 KESTREL 1490 T.BROWNING & R.IVORY
2012 LASER 187452 R.HUTCHINS
2013 LASER 187452 R.HUTCHINS
2014 RADIAL 92805 H.JANES
2015 ALBACORE W.BENNETT & C.CONSENZA
2016 LASER C.CLARKE
2018 LASER C.CLASPER
2019 SOLO/WOODEN PHANTOM Y.GALIKO
Portland Silver Fleet Plate
2012 RADIAL 204217 H.JANES
2013 RADIAL 204217 H.JANES
2014 RADIAL 92805 C.JANES
2015 SOLO 4675 N.JONES
2016 ALBACORE D.GRUMMITT & P.BILLINGTON
2017 DART18/LASER S.WILCOX
2018 L.186841 C.CLASPER
Fastnet Silver Fleet Plate
2008 LASER K.GREAVES
2010 C.HOWARD
2011 SPRINT 15 J.FINCH
2012 STREAKER 1487 J.SIMMONDS
2013 RADIAL 204217 H.JANES
2014 RADIAL 204217 H.JANES
2015 TASAR 660 S&G HOWCROFT
2016 RS300 417 D.TRELOAR
2017 ALBACORE/SOLO J.WILLIAMSON
2018 L.186841 C.CLASPER
Icicle
2001 LASER 159277 S.MILES
2002 SOLO 3901 T.FISHER
2003 RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSTON
2004 RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSTON
2005 CONTENDER 646 R.WHITE
2006 SOLO 4403 G.SELLWOOD
2007 SPRINT 15 1292 R.HALL
2008 PHANTOM 1038 M.NORMAN
2009 PHANTOM 1038 M.NORMAN
2010 PHANTOM 1038 M.NORMAN
2011 STREAKER 1640 I.PARISH
2012 KESTREL 1490 T.BROWNING & R.IVORY
2013 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014 LASER 153490 D.HARRISON
2015 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2016 RS300 500 P.ELLIS
2018 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019 SPRINT 15 R.FINCH
Winter Handicap (Autumn Series)
2000 RS200 450 S&L DUNN
2001 SOLO 3901 T.FISHER
2002 RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSTON
2003 RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSTON
2004 RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSTON
2005 RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSTON
2006 SOLO 4403 G.SELLWOOD
2007 SCORPION 1853 N&F DENCHFIELD
2008 SUPERNOVA 661 D.SMITH
2009 PHANTOM I.HOWARD
2010 TOPPER 46518 K.MACRITCHIE
2011 PHANTOM I.HOWARD
2012 SPRINT 1838 R.FINCH
2013 LASER 153490 D.HARRISON
2014 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2015 STREAKER 1810 T.BROWNING
2017 ROOSTER 618 T.VAN RIJN
2018 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
Chimney Pot (Masters)
1974 420 19869 H.SPENCER
1975 FW.106 R.LITTLE
1976 FW.499 R.LITTLE
1977 420 34259 H.SPENCER
1978 420 34259 H.SPENCER
1979 420 34259 H.SPENCER
1980 420 34259 H.SPENCER
1981 LARK 911 D.DENCHFIELD
1982 FW.666 A.GRUMP
1983 FW.666 A.GRUMP
1984 FW.666 A.GRUMP
1985 MYSTERE N.MANTLE
1986 SCORPION M.BELOE
1987 SCORPION M.BELOE
1988 OSPREY S.FISHER
1989 FIREBALL 11514 S.FISHER
1990 L140869 U.CARTER
1991 L140869 U.CARTER
1992 SOLO 3644 R.MAGUIRE
1993 L.140869 J.CARTER
1994 L.146081 J.CARTER
1995 L.152584 C.WILLGRESS
1996 SOLO 3914 G.WALLS
1997 SOLO 3914 G.WALLS
1998 SOLO 3914 G.WALLS
1999 L.159293 T.VAN RIJN
2000 GP14 11694 G.SELLWOOD & M.LERPINIERE
2001 L.159293 T.VAN RIJN
2002 SOLO 4403 G.SELLWOOD
2003 SOLO 4403 G.SELLWOOD
2004 A.McGAW
2005 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2006 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2007 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2008 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2009 PHANTOM 1039 M.NORMAN
2010 PHANTOM I.HOWARD
2011 TASAR 660 S&G HOWCROFT
2012 STREAKER 1640 I.PARISH
2013 ALBACORE W.BENNETT & C.COSENZA
2014 SOLO 4675 N.JONES
2015 TASAR 660 S&G HOWCROFT
2016 DART 18 1305 R.FINCH
2017 DART18/LASER S.WILCOX
2018 L.186841 C.CLASPER
2019 L.186841 C.CLASPER
Blackaby Cup
1976 MR.2375 I.HOLT
1977 L.48100 P.TYPLER
1978 ENT19455 J.JARVIS
1979 L.45070 A.BIGGS
1980 L.86877 A.BIGGS
1981 ENT14820 B.CUMMING
1982 L.96022 N.CARTER
1983 ENT20818 A.BIGGS
1984 420 41799 J.HARDIE
1985 420 41799 J.HARDIE
1986 SOLO 3340 G.WALLS
1987 LARK 2162 J&J HARDIE
1988 LARK 2162 J&J HARDIE
1989 F/B11514 S.FISHER
1990 L140898 J.CARTER
1991 CHERUB 2628 S.FISHER
1992 CHERUB 2628 S.FISHER
1993 L.142229 C.LARR
1994 L.142229 C.LARR
1995 SOLO 3980 M.HOLLAND
1996 L.156416 J.CARTER
1997 L.152816 C.LARR
1998 ALB 7423 P&L CROPPER
1999 TASER 1269 S.WHITHAM
2000 RS200 450 S.DUNN & L.JAMESON
2001 L.152816 C.LARR
2002 RS200 789 S&L DUNN
2003 L.179692 N.BLAKE
2004 CONTENDER 646 R.WHITE
2005 RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSDEN
2006 L.159277 S.MILES
2007 KESTREL M.SMITH
2008 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2009 PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2010 PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2011 SPRINT 15 1431 M.NORMAN
2012 PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2013 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014 BUZZ 748 M.BUTLER & F.COOK
2015 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2016 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2017 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019 SPRINT 15 R.FINCH
John Stubbs Cadet Throphy
1973 E1857 S.BALDERSON
1974 E1857 S.BALDERSON
1975 420 239832 N.TILLETT
1976 B.MOTH 591 A.BIGGS
1977 L.790 A.BIGGS
1978 L.790 A.BIGGS
1979 L.45070 A.BIGGS
1980 TOPPER 19237 N.CARTER
1981 TOPPER 19237 N.CARTER
1982 81248 N.CARTER
1983 420-42365 C.DAVIS
1984 L.107195 N.CARTER
1985 L.72208 P.SMITH
1986 L.72208 P.SMITH
1987 L.118285 S.FISHER
1988 L.130388 P.SMITH
1989 L.64337 E.WALLS
1990 L.63437 E.WALLS
1991 L143520 K.GREAVES
1992 CK 8400 N.MORRIS
1993 CK 8400 N.MORRIS
1994 CK 8542 C.CUMMING
1995 L152333 I.FORSHEW
1996 L158498 G.FARR
1997 L158498 G.FARR
1998 L158498 G.FARR
1999 CK 6974 M.DENCHFIELD & A.FOX
2000 TOPPER 43011 T.WINKSKELL
2001 TOPPER 43011 T.WINKSKELL
2002 CK 6974 S.DENCHFIELD M.TAYLORSON
2003 RS200 257 S.DENCHFIELD C.PAYNE
2004 L100156 J.FROSSELL
2007 T6873 E.SOUTHWELL
2008 TOPPER C.HOWARD
2009 T6873 C.HOWARD
2010 C.HOWARD
2011 TOPPER 48183 H.JANES
2012 H.JANES
2013 RADIAL 204217 H.JANES
Hangover Trophy (Boxing Day)
1991 CHERUB 2628 S.FISHER
1992 E22356 D.BRETHERTON
1993 OK 8240 D.MANT
1994 DELTA1 N.MANTLE
1995 SOLO 4030 E.WALLS
1997 E21822 P&C.CUMMING
1998 E21822 P&C.CUMMING
1999 L159277 P&C.CUMMING
2000 LASER P.CUMMING
2001 LASER 152816 C.LARR
2002 LASER 174941 T VAN RIJN
2003 ALB 8059 D&S MORET
2004 ALB 8059 D&S MORET
2005 SOLO 4511 R.WHITE
2006 RS200 553 S&R IVORY
2007 LASER 159277 S.MILES
2008 LASER 159277 S.MILES
2009 LASER 159277 S.MILES
2011 SPRINT 15 1827 S.MILES
2012 PHANTOM A.GREGORY
2013 PHANTOM R.HARGREAVES
2014 LARK 2459 M.DENCHFIELD & H.JANES
2015
2016 SPRINT 15 ROB FINCH
2017 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
Caulcott Cup
1975 420 19869 H.SPENCER
1976 420 19869 H.SPENCER
1977 420 34259 H.SPENCER
1978 470 N.TILLETT
1979 L45070 A.BIGGS
1980 L86877 A.BIGGS
1981 TOPPER 16524 B.JARVIS
1982 O1141 G.ADCOCK
1983 420 41799 J.HARDIE
1984 E20818 A.BIGGS
1985 420 40233 H.SPENCER
1986 L120250 N.CARTER
1987 LARK 2162 J&J HARDIE
1988 OSPREY 1163 S.FISHER
1989 LARK 2162 J.HARDIE
1990 E21822 B&L.CUMMING
1991 L140869 J.CARTER
1992 L142229 C.LARR
1993 L140869 J.CARTER
1994 SOLO 3852 L.LEWIS
1995 SOLO 3980 M.HOLLAND
1996 E21822 B.CUMMING
1997 L152816 C.LARR
1998 L162857 N.BLAKE
1999 L152857 C.LARR
2000 L159277 S.MILES
2001 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2002 RS200 789 S&L DUNN
2003 STREAKER 1553 W.STRANGE
2004 ALBACORE 8059 D&S MORET
2005 SOLO 4403 G.SELLWOOD
2006 SPRINT 15 1292 R.HALL
2007 PHANTOM 1019 I.HOWARD
2008 L174941 T.VAN RIJN
2009 PHANTOM 1200 A.GREGORY
2010 STREAKER 1678 P.THORNLEY
2011 PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2012 PHANTOM 1299 A.GREGORY
2013 LASER 4.7 140969 A.RILEY
2014 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2015 SPRINT 15 1838 R.FINCH
2016 STREAKER 1791 W.STRANGE
2017 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019 STREAKER 1886 I.PARISH
CHAPMAN
2005 JOHN WILLIAMSON
2006 RUTH IVORY/DAVE SMITH
2007 KARL POUNTNEY
2008 FRED MORRIS
2009 PETER BILLINGTON
2010 DAVE GRUMMITT
2011 MARK NORMAN
2012 CHRIS JANES
2013 BRIAN FINCH
2014 PAT STRANGE
2015 CAROLINE HOWARD
2016 DAVE GRUMMITT
2017 IAN HOWARD
2019 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
PILGRIM CUP
1977 L41800 P.TYLER
1978 Ll790 A.BIGGS
1979 L45070 A.BIGGS
1980 L86877 A.BIGGS
1981 L72614 A.BURTON
1982 L42128 D.HARRISON
1983 L107185 N.CARTER
1984 L107195 N.CARTER
1985 L119585 N.CARTER
1986 L107012 P.GEE
1987 L118285 S.FISHER
1988 L130388 P.SMITH
1989 SOLO 3466 B.MAGUIRE
1990 L129848 S.LAKE
1991 L129848 S.LAKE
1992 L144777 P.GEE
1993 SOLO 2193 E.WALLS
1994 L152584 C.WILLGRESS
1995 SOLO 3340 E.WALLS
1996 E21280 P.GRIFFITHS
1997 E21280 N.LUPTON
1998 MIRACLE 3673 N&R HENDERSON
2000 SOLO 2957 M. DE'ATH
2001 SOLO 2957 M. DE'ATH
2002 SOLO 3901 T.FISHER
2003 L4000 P&N GRIFFITHS
2004 RS200 257 S.DENCHFIELD
2005 SOLO 3043 K.POUNTNEY
2006 RS200 257 S.DENCHFIELD & M.BENNETT
2007 RS200 257 S.DENCHFIELD & M.BENNETT
2008 LASER K.GREAVES
2009 T46518 K.MCRITCHIE
2010 PHANTOM 1344 I.SULLIVAN
2012 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2013 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2015 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2016 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2017 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
Moretain Cup (Lasers)
1974 420 19869 H.SPENCER
1975 420 29382 N.TILLETT
1976 L.21501 P.TYLER
1977 L.48100 P.TYLER
1978 L.58048 P.TYLER
1979 L.45070 A.BIGGS
1980 L.86877 A.BIGGS
1981 L.72614 A.BURTON
1982 L.52356 N.CARTER
1983 L.107195 N.CARTER
1984 L.107195 N.CARTER
1985 L.120579 I.RAWET
1986 L.122382 N.BLAKE
1987 L.130078 I.RAWET
1988 L.132318 N.BELOE
1989 L.127936 J.CARTER
1990 L.129848 S.LAKE
1991 L.129848 S.LAKE
1992 L.142229 C.LARR
1993 L.140111 C.WILLGRESS
1994 L.152584 C.WILLGRESS
1995 L.152584 C.WILLGRESS
1996 L.158498 G.FARR
1997 L.152816 C.LARR
1998 L.159277 S.MILES
1999 L.153490 D.HARRISON
2000 L.159277 S.MILES
2001 L.159277 S.MILES
2002 L.174941 T.VAN RIJN
2003 L.174941 T.VAN RIJN
2004 L.153490 D.HARRISON
2005 L.153490 D.HARRISON
2006 L.153490 D.HARRISON
2007 L.153490 D.HARRISON
2008 L.153490 D.HARRISON
2009 L.153490 D.HARRISON
2010 L.153490 D.HARRISON
2011 L.153490 D.HARRISON
2012 L.153490 D.HARRISON
2013 L.204217 H.JANES
2014 L.204217 H.JANES
2015 L.92805 C.JANES
2016 L.153490 D.HARRISON
2017 L.196666 C.CLARKE
2018 L.186841 C.CLASPER
2019 L.153490 D.HARRISON
Club Championship
1983 LASER 107195 N.CARTER
1984 LASER 107195 N.CARTER
1985 LASER 107195 N.CARTER
1986 LASER 107195 N.CARTER
1987 LARK 2162 J&J HARDIE
1988 LARK 2162 J&J HARDIE
1989 FIREBALL 11514 S&D FISHER
1990 ENTERPRISE 21822 B&L CUMMING
1991 LASER 140869 J.CARTER
1992 LASER 142229 C.LARR
1993 ENTERPRISE 22322 S&D FISHER
1994 LASER 146081 J.CARTER
1995 SOLO 3980 M.HOLLAND
1996 LASER 156416 J.CARTER
1997 LASER 152818 C.LARR
1998 ALBACORE 7423 P&L COOPER
1999 LASER 152816 C.LARR
2000 LASER 152816 C.LARR
2001 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2002 RS200 789 S&L DUNN
2003 STREAKER 1553 W.STRANGE
2004 CONTENDER 646 R.WHITE
2005 RS200 743 A. RILEY & J.MARSDEN
2006 LASER 159277 S.MILES
2007 PHANTOM 1019 I.HOWARD
2008 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2009 PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2010 PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2011 PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2012 PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2013 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2015 STREAKER 1886 I.PARISH
2016 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2017 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2019 STREAKER 1886 I.PARISH
Houghton Cup
1977 OK.1858 L.DEACON
1978 OK.1751 T.ROLLASON
1979 OK.1927 L.DEACON
1981 TOPPER 16524 B.JARVIS
1982 SAINVAL 351 P.BERRY
1983 420 42365 C.DAVIS
1984 LASER 107195 N.CARTER
1985 LASER 120250 N.CARTER
1986 LASER 120250 N.CARTER
1987 420 41799 J&J.HARDIE
1988 L127936 J.CARTER
1989 F/B11514 S.FISHER
1990 L133228 N.BLAKE
1991 E21822 B.CUMMING
1992 L144759 S.LAKE
1993 E22322 S.FISHER
1994 L125737 N.CARTER
1995 SOLO 3980 M.HOLLAND
1996 L156416 J.CARTER
1997 L158498 G.FARR
1998 ALB 7423 P.CROPPER
1999 L158498 G.FARR
2000 E22822 B&L CUMMING
2001 L152816 C.LARR
2002 RS200 789 S.DUNN & T.WINSKELL
2003 29ER 339 T.WINSKELL
2004 LARK 2459 N&F DENCHFIELD
2005 RS200 743 A.RILEY & J.MARSDEN
2006 RS200 553 S&R.IVORY
2007 LASER 140969 A.RILEY
2008 LARK 2459 N&f DENCHFIELD
2009 PHANTOM I.HOWARD
2010 PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2011 PHANTOM 1210 A.GREGORY
2012 STREAKER 1640 I.PARISH
2013 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2014 PHANTOM 1168 R.HARGREAVES
2015 BUZZ 748 M.BUTLER & F.COOK
2016 RS300 500 P.ELLIS
2017 RS300 373 R.HARGREAVES
2018 STREAKER I.PARISH
2019 STREAKER B.STRANGE
Top Crew
2006 RUTH IVORY
2007 PETER BILLINGTON
2008 A.HENDERSON
2009 FIONA DENCHFIELD
2010 NICOLA GRIFFITHS
2011 GRAZIANO SPANO
2012 CLAIRE COSENZA
2013 FIONA DENCHFIELD
2014 FRANKIE COOK
2015 GERRY HOWCROFT
2016 PETER BILLINGTON
2017 FIONA DENCHFIELD
2018 STEVEN DUNNE
2019 CLAIRE COSENZA
Try Hard
1997 MARTYN DENCHFIELD & SALLY DENCHFIELD
1998 TOM WINKSKELL
1999 DEREK MORET & STEVEN MORET
2000 RICHARD HENDERSON & MAX TAYLORSON
2001 DENNIS RUSHTON
2002 PAUL GRIFFITHS & NICOLA GRIFFITHS
2003 STEVE IVORY & RUTH IVORY
2005 KARL POUNTNEY
2006 DAVE BRIDGES & IAN PARISH
2007 PETER BILLINGTON
2008 KEVIN EDWINS & KEVIN JONES
2009 HARRY JANES
2010 ROB FINCH & JON FINCH
2011 DANIEL SILLARS & CHRIS LAWSON
2012 PHIL CLARK
2013 MARK BUNYAN
2014 GREG TRUCKER
2015 ALAN SOUTHWELL
2016 ANDREW MORLEY
2017 IAN PASQUETT
2018 COLIN WRIGHT & MARK PATTERN

Last updated 13:30 on 10 September 2020

© 2020 Stewartby Water Sports Club powered by Sailing Club Manager